Belmore Hotel Cricket Club

/Belmore Hotel Cricket Club
Belmore Hotel Cricket Club 2017-10-05T19:33:53+00:00

 

96 - 212/7

Kurri Weston vs Eastern Suburbs

Robert Humphries
272/5 - 213

Western Suburbs vs Thornton Park

Nathan Mitchell
154/9 - 153

Thornton Park vs Western Suburbs

Graeme Taylor
189 - 106

Eastern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

Neil Berthold
193/6 - 192/8

Raymond Terrace vs Northern Suburbs

Chris Cedergren
164/9 - 176

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

Rodney Porter
0 - 0

City United vs BYE

0 - 0

City United vs BYE

216/8 - 179

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs City United

David Tuite
221/3 - 73/9

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

Glenn Miller
212/8 - 260/6

Thornton Park vs Western Suburbs

83 - 84/9

Kurri Weston vs Eastern Suburbs

Warren Neu
130 - 135/7

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs City United

George Kuszelyk
109/9 - 111/6

Raymond Terrace vs Northern Suburbs

Barry Redcliffe
166/9 - 145

Eastern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

SMR vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

169/6 - 134

Western Suburbs vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Lochinvar vs Bowthorne

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Lakeside Village Panthers

110/9 - 109

Bowthorne vs Raworth Rabbitohs

145 - 108

Port Stephens Pythons vs SMR

193/3 - 80

Tarro Cricket Club vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

179/8 - 108/9

Kurri Kookaburras vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

94/3 - 86

City United vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

273/5 - 114/9

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

176/3 - 175/9

Thornton Park vs Western Suburbs

106/6 - 100

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Hinton

124 - 126/2

Belmore vs Kurri Kookaburras

142/4 - 126

Paterson vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

Graham Hudson
167/7 - 163/9

Seaham vs Port Stephens Pythons

205/7 - 86/2

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

George Kuszelyk
0 - 0

Eastern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

C Cedergren
0 - 0

Western Suburbs vs City United

T Winterburn
0 - 0

City United vs Western Suburbs

G Miller
77 - 108

Raymond Terrace vs Kurri Weston

Barry Redcliffe
133/4 - 125

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Northern Suburbs

Erwin Taska
85/6 - 200/5

Kurri Weston vs Raymond Terrace

Michael Wilson SNR
245 - 65/4

Northern Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

Graeme Taylor
238/7 - 157

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Paterson

Bruce Knight
40/1 - 39

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Lochinvar

12:30 pm

Seaham vs Raworth Rabbitohs

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs SMR

12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Regal Hunter Tigers

180/9 - 42/1

Belmore vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

37/9 - 39/1

SMR vs Tarro Cricket Club

153

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Bowthorne

79/4 - 155

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

104/8 - 100

Raymond Terrace vs Kurri Weston

Warren Neu
66/9 - 101

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Northern Suburbs

0/0 - 150/4

Western Suburbs vs City United

0 - 0

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Port Stephens Pythons

0 - 0

Kurri Kookaburras vs Hinton

0 - 0

Paterson vs Seaham

0 - 0

Raymond Terrace vs BYE

132 - 183/7

Northern Suburbs vs City United

Robert Humphries
0 - 0

BYE vs Raymond Terrace

0 - 0

City United vs Northern Suburbs

G Taylor
0 - 0

Western Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

E Taska
0 - 0

Thornton Park vs Kurri Weston

M Schultz
155 - 143

Kurri Weston vs Thornton Park

Graham Goldsmith
0 - 0

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

Nathan Mitchell
92/5 - 86

Paterson vs Lakeside Village Panthers

Chris Cedergren
183/9 - 41

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

Chad Hudson
75/9 - 121/8

Thornton Park vs Raymond Terrace

Barry Redcliffe
87/8 - 85/5

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

Warren Neu
0 - 0

City United vs Eastern Suburbs

M Wilson
0 - 0

Kurri Weston vs Northern Suburbs

0 - 0

Western Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

D Tuite
0 - 0

Eastern Suburbs vs City United

0 - 0

Northern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

0 - 0

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Western Suburbs

0 - 0

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Bowthorne

0 - 0

SMR vs Lochinvar

0 - 0

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Seaham

113 - 167/8

Seaham vs Belmore

1:00 pm

Bowthorne vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Raworth Rabbitohs

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs SMR

1:00 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

0 - 0

City United vs Eastern Suburbs

0 - 0

Kurri Weston vs Northern Suburbs

100/3 - 90

Western Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

0 - 0

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Kurri Kookaburras

0 - 0

Thornton Park vs Raymond Terrace

0 - 0

Port Stephens Pythons vs Paterson

0 - 0

Hinton vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

201 - 205

City United vs Eastern Suburbs

Nathan Mitchell
106 - 117

Raymond Terrace vs Western Suburbs

Erwin Taska
188 - 144

Eastern Suburbs vs City United

Michael Schultz
226/6 - 228/7

Northern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

Graeme Taylor
0 - 0

BYE vs Kurri Weston

0 - 0

Western Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

0 - 0

Kurri Weston vs BYE

0 - 0

Thornton Park vs Northern Suburbs

77/9 - 87/2

SMR vs Paterson

Todd Winterburn
207/7 - 84/9

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Bowthorne

George Kuszelyk
133 - 164/8

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Regal Hunter Tigers

Warren Neu
89/9 - 167/6

Raymond Terrace vs City United

Graham Goldsmith
180/4 - 177

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Kurri Weston

Chad Hudson
129 - 177/9

City United vs Raymond Terrace

119/6 - 108/6

Kurri Weston vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

Glenn Miller
0 - 0

Northern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

W Neu
0 - 0

Western Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

M Wilson
0 - 0

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

89/3 - 81

Thornton Park vs Northern Suburbs

89 - 91/5

Lochinvar vs Raworth Rabbitohs

90 - 96/4

Seaham vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

131/9 - 136/4

Belmore vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Bowthorne vs Tarro Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs SMR

1:00 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Port Stephens Pythons

41 - 51/1

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Kurri Weston

101/1 - 98/6

Western Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

Michael Wilson SNR
0 - 0

Northern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

0 - 0

Raymond Terrace vs City United

104/3 - 94

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Paterson

187/7 - 183/8

Kurri Kookaburras vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

100/6 - 95

Hinton vs Seaham

102 - 103/5

Cessnock vs M & DCA

54 - 58/2

Singleton vs M & DCA 2nd XI

0 - 0

City United vs Northern Suburbs

W Neu
0 - 0

Eastern Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

M Wilson
151/4 - 156/3

Raymond Terrace vs Western Suburbs

D Tuite
0 - 0

Thornton Park vs Kurri Weston

0 - 0

Northern Suburbs vs City United

0 - 0

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Eastern Suburbs

187/9 - 189/7

Western Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

0 - 0

Kurri Weston vs Thornton Park

113 - 212/4

Bowthorne vs Lakeside Village Panthers

0 - 0

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Seaham

0 - 0

SMR vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

0 - 0

Lochinvar vs Regal Hunter Tigers

0 - 0

Paterson vs Raworth Rabbitohs

1:00 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs SMR

1:00 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Bowthorne

0 - 0

City United vs Northern Suburbs

0 - 0

Eastern Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

0 - 0

Raymond Terrace vs Western Suburbs

0 - 0

Thornton Park vs Kurri Weston

0 - 0

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Fred Harvey Memorial

0 - 0

Seaham vs Kurri Kookaburras

0 - 0

Hinton vs Port Stephens Pythons

99 - 103/6

Belmore vs Paterson

12:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Thornton Park

M Schultz
12:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs City United

G Taylor
12:00 pm

BYE vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

N Mitchell
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Kurri Weston

E Taska
12:30 pm

City United vs Raymond Terrace

G Miller
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs BYE

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

City United vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Paterson

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

12:30 pm

Lochinvar vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Lakeside Village Panthers

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs SMR

1:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Thornton Park

1:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

1:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Belmore

1:00 pm

Paterson vs Hinton

1:00 pm

Seaham vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

SMR vs Raworth Rabbitohs

1:00 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Bowthorne

1:00 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Tarro Cricket Club

12:00 pm

City United vs Thornton Park

R Humphries
12:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

G.Miller
12:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Eastern Suburbs

G Goldsmith
12:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs BYE

12:00 pm

Thornton Park vs City United

D Tuite
12:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Northern Suburbs

C Cedergren
12:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

E Taska
12:00 pm

BYE vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

City United vs Thornton Park

M Wilson
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

W Neu
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs City United

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Lochinvar vs Bowthorne

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Raworth Rabbitohs

G Taylor
12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

12:30 pm

SMR vs Seaham

M Schultz
12:30 pm

Paterson vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

G Kuszelyk
1:00 pm

City United vs Thornton Park

1:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

1:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Western Suburbs

1:00 pm

Hinton vs Belmore

1:00 pm

Paterson vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Seaham vs Fred Harvey Memorial

1:00 pm

Bowthorne vs SMR

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Tarro Cricket Club

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

City United vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs City United

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs SMR

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

Mike Wilson
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Raworth Rabbitohs

12:30 pm

Paterson vs Seaham

G Hudson
12:30 pm

Lochinvar vs Lakeside Village Panthers

1:00 pm

Hinton vs Fred Harvey Memorial

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Seaham

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Paterson

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Belmore

1:00 pm

SMR vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Bowthorne

1:00 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Tarro Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Kurri Kookaburras

3:30 pm

City United vs Raymond Terrace

3:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

3:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Kurri Weston

3:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Northern Suburbs

3:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Kurri Weston

3:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

3:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs City United

3:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Kurri Weston

R Humphries
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

M Schultz
12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs City United

E Taska
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs BYE

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Raymond Terrace

G Taylor
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

C Hudson
12:30 pm

City United vs Western Suburbs

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

BYE vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs SMR

12:30 pm

Lochinvar vs Paterson

N Berthold
12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Raworth Rabbitohs

N Mitchell
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

W Neu
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs City United

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

City United vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

1:00 pm

Hinton vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Belmore

1:00 pm

Seaham vs Paterson

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Fred Harvey Memorial

1:00 pm

Bowthorne vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Raworth Rabbitohs

1:00 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs SMR

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

3:30 pm

Thornton Park vs City United

W Neu
3:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

3:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Western Suburbs

3:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Raymond Terrace

3:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

3:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

3:30 pm

City United vs Thornton Park

3:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

10:30 am

M & DCA vs Singleton

N Mitchell
E Taska
10:30 am

M & DCA 2nd XI vs Cessnock

M Schultz
N Berthold
12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Paterson

M Schultz
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Lakeside Village Panthers

W Neu
12:30 pm

Lochinvar vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

T Winterburn
12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs SMR

12:30 pm

City United vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

City United vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Fred Harvey Memorial

1:00 pm

Paterson vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Belmore vs Seaham

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Hinton

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Bowthorne

1:00 pm

SMR vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Tarro Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

3:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Western Suburbs

3:30 pm

City United vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

3:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

3:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

3:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Western Suburbs

3:30 pm

City United vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

3:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

3:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Eastern Suburbs

5:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Kurri Kookaburras

12:30 pm

City United vs Northern Suburbs

G Goldsmith
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

E Taska
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Western Suburbs

R Humphries
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs BYE

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs City United

G Taylor
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

N Berthold
12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

C Hudson
12:30 pm

BYE vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Belmore vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Paterson vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:30 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Hinton

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Bowthorne

12:30 pm

Lochinvar vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Seaham

W Neu
12:30 pm

SMR vs Lakeside Village Panthers

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Paterson vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

M Wilson
12:30 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

12:30 pm

SMR vs Raworth Rabbitohs

3:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

B Redcliffe
12:30 pm

Paterson vs Bowthorne

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Regal Hunter Tigers

12:30 pm

Seaham vs Lochinvar

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Raworth Rabbitohs

12:30 pm

SMR vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

12:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Raymond Terrace

N Mitchell
12:00 pm

City United vs Western Suburbs

R Humphries
12:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

C Cedergren
12:00 pm

Thornton Park vs BYE

12:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Kurri Weston

D Tuite
12:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs City United

M Schultz
12:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

G Miller
12:00 pm

BYE vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

M Wilson
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Northern Suburbs

W Neu
12:30 pm

City United vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

N Berthold
12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

City United vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Paterson

B Redcliffe
12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Raworth Rabbitohs

T Winterburn
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Seaham vs Regal Hunter Tigers

G Hudson
12:30 pm

SMR vs Lochinvar

G Goldsmith
12:30 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:30 pm

Belmore vs Kurri Kookaburras

12:30 pm

Hinton vs Paterson

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Bowthorne

12:30 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs SMR

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Eastern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Northern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs City United

1:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Thornton Park

3:30 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Kurri Kookaburras

3:30 pm

Belmore vs Port Stephens Pythons

3:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Paterson

3:30 pm

Hinton vs Seaham

3:30 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs SMR

3:30 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Bowthorne

3:30 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Kurri Kookaburras

3:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

N Mitchell
12:30 pm

City United vs Kurri Weston

G Goldsmith
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

C Cedergren
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs BYE

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

E Taska
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

N Berthold
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Raymond Terrace

M Wilson
12:30 pm

BYE vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

City United vs Western Suburbs

M Schultz
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

B Redcliffe
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs City United

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Paterson vs SMR

G Hudson
12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

C Hudson
12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Lakeside Village Panthers

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Seaham

W Neu
12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Lochinvar

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Hinton

12:30 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Belmore

12:30 pm

Paterson vs Kurri Kookaburras

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Tarro Cricket Club

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

12:30 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:30 pm

SMR vs Bowthorne

1:00 pm

City United vs Western Suburbs

1:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

1:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

1:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Raymond Terrace

3:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Seaham

3:30 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Hinton

3:30 pm

Paterson vs Belmore

3:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Kurri Kookaburras

3:30 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

3:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Tarro Cricket Club

3:30 pm

SMR vs Port Stephens Pythons

3:30 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Bowthorne

10:30 am

M & DCA vs Newcastle C&S

N Mitchell
G Goldsmith
10:30 am

Upper Hunter vs M & DCA 2nd XI

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs City United

G Miller
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

D Tuite
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

W Neu
12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Western Suburbs

B Redcliffe
12:30 pm

City United vs Eastern Suburbs

G Hudson
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Paterson

C Hudson
12:30 pm

Regal Hunter Tigers vs Lochinvar

R Humphries
12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Lakeside Village Panthers

M Schultz
12:30 pm

Seaham vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs SMR

T Winterburn
12:30 pm

Belmore vs Fred Harvey Memorial

12:30 pm

Paterson vs Seaham

12:30 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Hinton

12:30 pm

SMR vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Bowthorne

12:30 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Kurri Kookaburras

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs City United

1:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

1:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Western Suburbs

3:30 pm

Belmore vs Hinton

3:30 pm

Paterson vs Fred Harvey Memorial

3:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

3:30 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Seaham

3:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

3:30 pm

SMR vs Kurri Kookaburras

3:30 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

3:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Bowthorne

12:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:00 pm

Thornton Park vs Raymond Terrace

12:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

12:00 pm

City United vs BYE

12:00 pm

BYE vs City United

12:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

12:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

12:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Eastern Suburbs

12:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

G Taylor
12:00 pm

City United vs Eastern Suburbs

N Berthold
12:00 pm

Thornton Park vs Northern Suburbs

C Hudson
12:00 pm

BYE vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Western Suburbs

G Taska
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs City United

N Mitchell
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

R Humphries
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs BYE

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Belmore

12:30 pm

Paterson vs Hinton

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Raworth Rabbitohs

M Wilson
12:30 pm

Paterson vs Bowthorne

G Hudson
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Regal Hunter Tigers

12:30 pm

Seaham vs Lochinvar

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Raworth Rabbitohs

12:30 pm

SMR vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

C Cedergren
12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs City United

M Schultz
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

W Neu
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs City United

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

D Tuite
3:30 pm

TBD vs TBD

G Kuszelyk
3:30 pm

TBD vs TBD

M Wilson
3:30 pm

TBD vs TBD

M Schultz
3:30 pm

TBD vs TBD

W Neu
3:30 pm

TBD vs TBD

D Tuite
12:00 pm

City United vs Thornton Park

E Taska
12:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

M Schultz
12:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Eastern Suburbs

12:00 pm

BYE vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs City United

C Cedergren
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Northern Suburbs

N Mitchell
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

G Goldsmith
12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs BYE

12:30 pm

City United vs Raymond Terrace

G Miller
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

G Kuszrelyk
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Northern Suburbs

D Tuite
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

W Neu
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs City United

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Lochinvar

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Regal Hunter Tigers

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Lakeside Village Panthers

G Taylor
12:30 pm

Seaham vs SMR

G Hudson
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Paterson

N Berthold
1:00 pm

City United vs Raymond Terrace

1:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

1:00 pm

Thornton Park vs Northern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

1:00 pm

Seaham vs Hinton

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Belmore

1:00 pm

Paterson vs Fred Harvey Memorial

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

1:00 pm

SMR vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Bowthorne

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Raworth Rabbitohs

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs City United

N Berthold
12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Eastern Suburbs

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Thornton Park

W Neu
12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

M Wilson
12:30 pm

City United vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

SMR vs Bowthorne

G Taylor
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Regal Hunter Tigers

R Humphries
12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

12:30 pm

Seaham vs Paterson

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Lochinvar

1:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs City United

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Eastern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Thornton Park

1:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

1:00 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

1:00 pm

Paterson vs Belmore

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Hinton

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Seaham

1:00 pm

Bowthorne vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Tarro Cricket Club

1:00 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Raworth Rabbitohs

1:00 pm

SMR vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

12:00 pm

Thornton Park vs Western Suburbs

12:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

12:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Northern Suburbs

12:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs BYE

12:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Thornton Park

12:00 pm

City United vs Kurri Weston

12:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

12:00 pm

BYE vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

City United vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs City United

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI

12:30 pm

Seaham vs Lakeside Village Panthers

12:30 pm

Paterson vs Lochinvar

12:30 pm

SMR vs Regal Hunter Tigers

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs Bowthorne

1:00 pm

City United vs Kurri Weston

1:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

1:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Eastern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Thornton Park vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

1:00 pm

Hinton vs Paterson

1:00 pm

Belmore vs Fred Harvey Memorial

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Seaham

1:00 pm

Bowthorne vs The Old Victoria Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Lakeside Village Cricket Club

1:00 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs SMR

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Port Stephens Pythons

12:00 pm

Raymond Terrace vs City United

12:00 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Thornton Park

12:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

12:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs BYE

12:00 pm

City United vs Raymond Terrace

12:00 pm

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

12:00 pm

Kurri Weston vs Western Suburbs

12:00 pm

BYE vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Raymond Terrace

12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs City United

12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

12:30 pm

City United vs Thornton Park

12:30 pm

Kurri Weston vs Western Suburbs

12:30 pm

Paterson vs Regal Hunter Tigers

12:30 pm

Seaham vs Bowthorne

12:30 pm

Lakeside Village Panthers vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Lochinvar

12:30 pm

SMR vs Raworth Rabbitohs

1:00 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Eastern Suburbs

1:00 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Raymond Terrace

1:00 pm

Thornton Park vs City United

1:00 pm

Western Suburbs vs Kurri Weston

1:00 pm

Fred Harvey Memorial vs Seaham

1:00 pm

Belmore vs Hinton

1:00 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

1:00 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Paterson

1:00 pm

SMR vs Bowthorne

1:00 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Kurri Kookaburras

1:00 pm

The Old Victoria Cricket Club vs Port Stephens Pythons

1:00 pm

Lakeside Village Cricket Club vs Raworth Rabbitohs

12:30 pm

Regal Hunter vs Seaham

M Warland
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

C Hudson
M Wilson
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Thornton Park

R Humphries
E Taska
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs City United

G Taylor
C Cedergren
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Western Suburbs

D Tuite
12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Northern Suburbs

M Schultz
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

M Hickey
12:30 pm

Raymond Terrace vs Northern Suburbs

G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Eastern Suburbs

B Redcliffe
12:30 pm

Western Suburbs vs Northern Suburbs

D Wilton
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs City United

N Mitchell
G Goldsmith
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Paterson

G Miller
K Osmond
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI vs SMR

N Berthold
12:30 pm

Paterson vs Kurri Kookaburras

W Neu
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Tenambit Morpeth Bulls

N Bird
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons vs Tarro Cricket Club

H Saxby
12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Kurri Kookaburras

J Doyle
12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Bowthorne

L Vickery
12:30 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Port Stephens Pythons

W Neu
N Bird
12:30 pm

Thornton Park vs Raymond Terrace

C Hudson
D Tuite
12:30 pm

Raworth Rabbitohs vs Regal Hunter

C Cedergren
W Trappel
12:30 pm

Kurri Kookaburras vs Port Stephens Pythons

B Redcliffe
M Hickey
12:30 pm

Eastern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

M Schultz
G Kuszelyk
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Western Suburbs

G Goldsmith
E Taska
12:30 pm

Tenambit Morpeth Bulls vs Raymond Terrace

G Taylor
M Wilson
12:30 pm

Paterson vs Port Stephens Pythons 2nd XI

G Miller
N Berthold
12:30 pm

Northern Suburbs vs Raymond Terrace

N Mitchell
R Humphries
12:30 pm

Bowthorne vs Regal Hunter

R Humphries
G Goldsmith
12:30 pm

Tarro Cricket Club vs Port Stephens Pythons

C Hudson
D Tuite
12:30 pm

Port Stephens Pythons 1st XI vs Paterson

N Mitchell
G Miller
12:30 pm

Paterson vs Port Stephens Pythons

E Taska
M Wilson